csendeplsk

Registrace

Stovka Podkrkonoším

Registrační formulář

Startovní listina

1.                                         T 100                                                 ČR  NEZAPLACENO

2.                                         T 100                                                 ČR  NEZAPLACENO

3.                                         T 100                                                 ČR   NEZAPLACENO

4.                                         T 100                                                  ČR  NEZAPLACENO

5. Jakub Kocourek            T 100 SOVA RUN Brno                     ČR  NEZAPLACENO

6. Robert Schuller             T 100                                                  UK   ZAPLACENO

7. Marek Rod                     T 100 Trailpoint                                 ČR   ZAPLACENO

8. Ronald Persan              T 100                                                   ČR   ZAPLACENO

9. Václav Trajer                 T 100 Cardiofitness Děčín                ČR   ZAPLACENO

10.                                      T 100                                                   ČR   NEZAPLACENO

11. Daniel Ešler                 T 100 MB Sauny Mladá Boleslav     ČR   NEZAPLACENO

12. Tomáš Hak                   T 100 Vítězná                                    ČR   V 

13. Michaela Hrnčířová     T 100 Mokří ježci                              ČR   ZAPLACENO

14. Petra Dvořáková          T 100 Mokří ježci                             ČR    ZAPLACENO

15. Eva Konszká                T 100                                                 ČR   V

16. Marek Kůs                    T 100                                                 ČR   V

17. Blanka Šafránková      T 100                                                 ČR   ZAPLACENO

18.                                       T 100                                                 ČR   NEZAPLACENO

19. Jan Schier                    T 100 PALSTAT / Vrchlabí               ČR   ZAPLACENO

20. Marie Maňasová          T 100                                                 ČR   ZAPLACENO

21.                                       T 100                                                 ČR   NEZAPLACENO

22. Vladimíra Varmužová T 100 KČT Chomutov                      ČR   ZAPLACENO

23. Ladislav Dvořák          T 100 Hard rock runners                 ČR   ZAPLACENO

24. Janusz Olejnik            T 100                                                  PL   NEZAPLACENO

25. Martin Podrázský       T 100                                                  ČR   ZAPLACENO 

26. Robert Dekov             T 100 Toto není turistika                  ČR   ZAPLACENO

27. Malvína Horáková      T 30                                                    ČR   ZAPLACENO

28. Petra Rubášová         T 100                                                  ČR   ZAPLACENO

29.                                     T 100                                                  ČR   NEZAPLACENO

30. Hana Antošová          T 100                                                  ČR   ZAPLACENO

31. Martin Čapek             T 100 Orel Turnov                             ČR   ZAPLACENO

32. Marek Malík               T 100 HARD ROCK RUNNERS        ČR    ZAPLACENO

33. Richard Pulicar         T 100                                                  ČR    ZAPLACENO

34. Martin Šetina             T 100                                                  ČR    ZAPLACENO

35. Jan Špelda                T 100                                                  ČR    ZAPLACENO

36. Milan Verner             T 100 Verny team                              ČR    ZAPLACENO

37. Jitka Vernerová        T 100 Verny team                              ČR    ZAPLACENO

38. Linda Paterová         T 100                                                  ČR   ZAPLACENO

39. Martin Brácha           T 100                                                  ČR   NEZAPLACENO

40. Helena Malá              T 100                                                  ČR   ZAPLACENO

41. Marek Protuš            T 100 Sluníčkáři                               ČR    ZAPLACENO

42. Tomáš Leixner         T 100 HARD ROCK RUNNERS        ČR    NEZAPLACENO

43. Zuzana Červená      T 100 FreeRun Mattoni                     ČR    ZAPLACENO         

 

Mediální partner

Be iN Radio Network

PLAYER

 

Naši partneri